Kalender

Kalender

Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipLocatieThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 09:30O8Bekerpreminiemen3-2 DYNACO LEDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 12:00O8Bekerminiemen A3-1 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 12:00O8Bekerminiemen B3-0 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 12:00O8Bekerscholieren B3-0 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 13:30H1MADAVOC HAMME0-3 Bekerkadetten B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 16:00O8Bekerscholieren C0-3 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 16:00O8Dames D3-0 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 17:30N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B0-3 Bekerkadetten A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 18:00L6VC KALKEN B3-1 Dames E
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/09/2018 20:30O8Bekerjunioren3-0 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2018 11:30E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE3-0 Bekerminiemen C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2018 13:30A3AVANTI AALTER3-0 Bekerscholieren A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2018 14:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE3-0 Bekerkadetten C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2018 18:00O8Dames C3-0 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
Competitie15/09/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB0-12 VC KALKEN
Competitie15/09/2018 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM A0-3 Miniemen A
15/09/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A0-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
Competitie15/09/2018 12:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN3-2 Kadetten D
Competitie15/09/2018 13:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A3-2 Scholieren A
Competitie15/09/2018 15:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN3-1 Scholieren B
Competitie15/09/2018 15:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B1-3 Kadetten C
Competitie15/09/2018 18:00S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS D0-3 Dames F
Competitie15/09/2018 20:00Z9Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B 0-3 Dames E
Competitie15/09/2018 20:30M5BMV BEVEREN MELSELE 3-0 Dames D
Competitie15/09/2018 20:30Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM B0-3 Dames B
Competitie16/09/2018 13:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN F1-3 Miniemen B
Competitie16/09/2018 15:00L6VC KALKEN3-0 Miniemen C
Competitie16/09/2018 18:00N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A3-2 Dames C
Competitie22/09/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B0-3 VC KALKEN
Competitie22/09/2018 12:00O8Miniemen A3-0 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
Competitie22/09/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A3-0 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
22/09/2018 14:30M8RICHA MICHELBEKE3-0 Kadetten B
Competitie22/09/2018 16:00O8Dames F3-0 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN C
Competitie22/09/2018 16:00O8Dames D3-1 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
Competitie22/09/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-0 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
22/09/2018 16:45S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A0-3 Kadetten A
Competitie23/09/2018 11:30E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE6-6 Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie23/09/2018 13:30O8Kadetten D1-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie23/09/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C0-3 VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
Competitie23/09/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C1-3 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN F
Competitie23/09/2018 16:30O8Scholieren B1-3 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
Competitie23/09/2018 18:00O8Dames C3-2 VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
Competitie23/09/2018 18:00O8Dames E3-0 VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN B
Competitie29/09/2018 10:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN10-2 Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie29/09/2018 10:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 3-0 Miniemen C
Competitie29/09/2018 11:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM3-0 Kadetten C
Competitie29/09/2018 12:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 3-0 Kadetten D
29/09/2018 13:00N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A1-3 Kadetten B
29/09/2018 15:30M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A3-1 Kadetten A
Competitie29/09/2018 15:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B3-1 Scholieren A
Competitie29/09/2018 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A3-2 Scholieren B
Competitie29/09/2018 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM3-0 Miniemen B
Competitie29/09/2018 20:00Sporthal 't Sportstekske, NinoveMEVOC MEERBEKE1-3 Dames B
Competitie29/09/2018 20:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B1-3 Dames E
Competitie29/09/2018 20:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A2-3 Dames C
Competitie30/09/2018 13:00M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B0-3 Miniemen A
Competitie30/09/2018 18:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE B0-3 Dames F
Competitie30/09/2018 18:00G3SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN3-2 Dames D
06/10/2018 09:30O8Kadetten B0-3 AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie06/10/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB0-12 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE C (G)
Competitie06/10/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B3-1 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitie06/10/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A0-3 MEVOC MEERBEKE
06/10/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A3-2 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie06/10/2018 16:00O8Dames D1-3 VC BELVOC BELSELE
Competitie06/10/2018 16:00O8Dames F3-0 VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Competitie06/10/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-1 ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Competitie07/10/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C1-3 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitie07/10/2018 13:30O8Kadetten D0-3 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitie07/10/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C1-3 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitie07/10/2018 16:30O8Scholieren B3-0 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM C
Competitie07/10/2018 18:00O8Dames C3-0 DYNACO LEDE A
Competitie07/10/2018 18:00O8Dames E0-3 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE B
Competitie13/10/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B1-3 JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie13/10/2018 12:00O8Miniemen A3-1 KANGOEROES AALST
Competitie13/10/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A2-3 JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM A
Competitie13/10/2018 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-1 BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - A
Competitie14/10/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C0-3 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE C
Competitie14/10/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C1-3 COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitie14/10/2018 13:30O8Kadetten D0-3 JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie14/10/2018 18:00O8Dames E3-1 AVANTI AALTER C
Competitie17/10/2018 20:30Salle Ballens ASBL, MonceauCHARLEROI VOLLEY0-3 Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen20/10/2018 16:00O8Bekerscholieren A3-0 Bekerscholieren C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen20/10/2018 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM3-0 Bekerkadetten C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen20/10/2018 18:00O8Dames C3-1 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen20/10/2018 19:00S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A3-0 Dames D
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen20/10/2018 19:30salle W.Empain, Chapelle-lez-HerlaimontTCHALOU VOLLEY0-3 Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen21/10/2018 14:00O2VC OUDEGEM B3-1 Bekerminiemen C
Competitie24/10/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-1 MICHELBEKE
27/10/2018 10:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A0-3 Kadetten B
27/10/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A1-3 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie27/10/2018 12:00O8CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (G)8-4 Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie27/10/2018 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A3-1 Miniemen A
Competitie27/10/2018 13:30Z1VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (O)0-3 Miniemen B
Competitie27/10/2018 16:00V1COSMOS WONTERGEM 1-3 Scholieren B
Competitie27/10/2018 16:30L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN1-3 Scholieren A
Competitie27/10/2018 20:00V1COSMOS WONTERGEM B0-3 Dames E
Competitie27/10/2018 20:30L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN B1-3 Dames F
Competitie27/10/2018 20:30Sporthal Arena, DeurneTHUISMAKERS INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP3-0 Dames A
Competitie28/10/2018 11:45A3AVANTI AALTER A3-0 Miniemen C
Competitie28/10/2018 11:45A3AVANTI AALTER B1-3 Kadetten D
Competitie28/10/2018 14:00A5VC FELCO GAVERE3-0 Kadetten C
Competitie28/10/2018 14:30B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C0-3 Dames D
Competitie28/10/2018 18:00Sporthal Recrean, OudenaardeFORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE 1-3 Dames B
Competitie28/10/2018 20:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A1-3 ASTERIX AVO
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen01/11/2018 20:00Mr. V. Arena, OostendeHERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE3-1 Dames A
Competitie03/11/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B3-0 AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie03/11/2018 12:00O8Miniemen A3-0 FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE A
Competitie03/11/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A1-3 AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie03/11/2018 16:00O8Dames D3-0 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
Competitie03/11/2018 16:00O8Dames F3-0 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B
Competitie03/11/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-1 AVANTI AALTER
Competitie04/11/2018 10:00L6VC KALKEN8-4 Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie04/11/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C3-1 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (O)
Competitie04/11/2018 13:30O8Kadetten D0-3 VC FELCO GAVERE
Competitie04/11/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C1-3 AVANTI AALTER B
Competitie04/11/2018 16:30O8Scholieren B0-3 AVANTI AALTER B
Competitie04/11/2018 17:30Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM2-3 Dames A
Competitie04/11/2018 18:00O8Dames C2-3 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
Competitie10/11/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A3-0 JEVO MALDEGEM A
10/11/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A1-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
Competitie10/11/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-0 MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
Competitie10/11/2018 16:00O8Dames D3-2 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
Competitie10/11/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 JARACO AS
Competitie11/11/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B1-3 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE C
Competitie11/11/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB6-6 DAMES VC EKSAARDE
11/11/2018 09:30O8Kadetten B1-3 RICHA MICHELBEKE
Competitie11/11/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C2-3 JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie11/11/2018 13:30O8Kadetten D0-3 DYNACO LEDE
Competitie11/11/2018 16:30O8Scholieren B1-3 JEVO MALDEGEM B
Competitie11/11/2018 18:00O8Dames C0-3 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
Competitie11/11/2018 18:00O8Dames E1-3 JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie17/11/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB4-8 VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
17/11/2018 09:30O8Kadetten B2-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie17/11/2018 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM B3-1 Miniemen C
Competitie17/11/2018 13:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A0-3 Miniemen A
Competitie17/11/2018 16:00H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A2-3 Scholieren B
17/11/2018 16:45S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A2-3 Kadetten A
Competitie17/11/2018 20:30Hall des Sports, FarciennesVCO FARCIENNES0-3 Dames A
Competitie17/11/2018 20:30Sporthal De Steenoven, HerzeleVC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE 0-3 Dames B
Competitie17/11/2018 20:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B3-0 Dames E
Competitie17/11/2018 20:30W4VC KALKEN A2-3 Dames C
Competitie17/11/2018 20:30S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C1-3 Dames D
Competitie18/11/2018 10:00L7DYNACO LEDE0-3 Scholieren A
Competitie18/11/2018 13:45Z9Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B3-1 Kadetten D
Competitie18/11/2018 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE0-3 Kadetten C
Competitie18/11/2018 20:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-2 HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 12:00O8Bekerminiemen A0-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 12:00O8Bekerminiemen B3-1 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 12:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A3-2 Bekerkadetten B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 13:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A3-1 Bekerkadetten A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 13:00O2VC OUDEGEM1-3 Bekerjunioren
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 18:00L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN1-3 Bekerscholieren B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen24/11/2018 18:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 0-3 Bekerscholieren A
Competitie24/11/2018 20:30Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius ZoerselAMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A2-3 Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen25/11/2018 13:00L6VC KALKEN0-3 Bekerpreminiemen
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen25/11/2018 18:00O8Dames C3-0 VC KRUISHOUTEM
Competitie01/12/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B3-0 Miniemen C
Competitie01/12/2018 12:00O8Miniemen A2-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
Competitie01/12/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A3-0 MADAVOC HAMME
01/12/2018 15:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A3-1 Kadetten A
Competitie01/12/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-0 GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK
Competitie01/12/2018 16:00O8Dames D3-0 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
Competitie01/12/2018 16:00O8Dames F3-0 MADAVOC HAMME
01/12/2018 16:15A3AVANTI AALTER A3-1 Kadetten B
Competitie02/12/2018 10:30Z2JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE C (G)11-1 Preminiemen 2BB
Competitie02/12/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C2-3 Kadetten D
Competitie02/12/2018 17:00Eburons Dome, TongerenDATOVOC TONGEREN3-2 Dames A
Competitie02/12/2018 18:00O8Dames C0-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
Competitie08/12/2018 16:00O8Dames D2-3 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
Competitie08/12/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-2 BIDAVO BISSEGEM
Competitie09/12/2018 18:00O8Dames C3-2 SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
Competitie12/12/2018 21:00Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, LendeledeBLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - A1-3 Dames A
Competitie15/12/2018 17:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B3-0 Dames C
Competitie15/12/2018 20:30W4VC KALKEN B0-3 Dames D
Competitie15/12/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 CHARLEROI VOLLEY
Competitie15/12/2018 20:30Sporthal De sportstek,StekeneVAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 3-1 Dames B
Competitie22/12/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen 2BB - CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (G)
22/12/2018 09:30O8Kadetten B - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitie22/12/2018 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM B - Miniemen B
Competitie22/12/2018 13:30V1COSMOS WONTERGEM - Kadetten D
Competitie22/12/2018 13:30O2VC OUDEGEM - Scholieren B
Competitie22/12/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VC OUDEGEM B
Competitie22/12/2018 19:00S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Scholieren A
Competitie23/12/2018 10:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM - Miniemen C
23/12/2018 13:30Z2JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A - Kadetten A
Competitie23/12/2018 13:45Z9Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B - Kadetten C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/01/2019 11:00A3AVANTI AALTER - Bekerscholieren B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/01/2019 15:30B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE - Bekerkadetten B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/01/2019 16:00O8Bekerjunioren - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/01/2019 16:00O8Dames B - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/01/2019 17:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE - Bekerpreminiemen
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/01/2019 20:00S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - Dames C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen06/01/2019 13:30O8Bekerminiemen B - AVANTI AALTER
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen06/01/2019 16:30O8Bekerscholieren A - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
Competitie12/01/2019 11:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B - Scholieren B
Competitie12/01/2019 13:00N1METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Scholieren A
Competitie12/01/2019 20:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A - Dames C
Competitie12/01/2019 20:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN B - Dames E
Competitie13/01/2019 14:00N4NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN C - Dames F
Competitie13/01/2019 14:00N4NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B - Dames D
Competitie13/01/2019 18:00Sporthal De Mispelaer, NieuwkerkenNIDAK NIEUWKERKEN - Dames B
Competitie16/01/2019 20:30Sporthal AVERBO M8, Brakel MICHELBEKE - Dames A
Competitie19/01/2019 12:00O8Scholieren A - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie19/01/2019 16:00O8Dames D - SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN
Competitie19/01/2019 16:00O8Dames F - DAMES VC EKSAARDE B
Competitie19/01/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - MEVOC MEERBEKE
Competitie19/01/2019 20:30Sporthal Meerminnen AASTERIX AVO - Dames A
Competitie20/01/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitie20/01/2019 18:00O8Dames C - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitie26/01/2019 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE - Scholieren A
Competitie26/01/2019 13:30E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM C - Scholieren B
Competitie26/01/2019 16:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE B - Dames E
Competitie26/01/2019 19:30M9VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS - Dames F
Competitie26/01/2019 20:00B6VC BELVOC BELSELE - Dames D
Competitie26/01/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - VC OUDEGEM
Competitie26/01/2019 20:30Stedelijke Sporthal TieltALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT - Dames B
Competitie27/01/2019 18:00L7DYNACO LEDE A - Dames C
Competitie02/02/2019 12:00O8Scholieren A - VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
Competitie02/02/2019 16:00O8Dames D - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
Competitie02/02/2019 16:00O8Dames F - VC PANDA'S LOKEREN B
Competitie02/02/2019 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE
Competitie02/02/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - VCO FARCIENNES
Competitie03/02/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitie03/02/2019 18:00O8Dames E - COSMOS WONTERGEM B
Competitie09/02/2019 16:00O8Scholieren B - Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN
Competitie09/02/2019 20:30M11KANGOEROES AALST A - Dames C
Competitie16/02/2019 15:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A - Dames C
Competitie16/02/2019 19:00S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B - Dames F
Competitie16/02/2019 20:30Z1VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE - Dames D
Competitie17/02/2019 11:45A3AVANTI AALTER A - Scholieren A
Competitie17/02/2019 14:00A3AVANTI AALTER B - Scholieren B
Competitie17/02/2019 16:30A3AVANTI AALTER C - Dames E
Competitie17/02/2019 18:00Gem. Sportcentrum, AalterAVANTI AALTER - Dames B
Competitie17/02/2019 20:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
Competitie20/02/2019 20:30Mr. V. Arena, OostendeHERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE - Dames A
Competitie23/02/2019 16:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B - Dames D
Competitie23/02/2019 16:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM B - Scholieren B
Competitie23/02/2019 16:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM A - Scholieren A
Competitie23/02/2019 19:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM - Dames E
Competitie23/02/2019 20:00K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D - Dames F
Competitie23/02/2019 20:30B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A - Dames C
Competitie23/02/2019 20:30Sporthal Den Drab, MortselMORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN - Dames B
Competitie23/02/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - DATOVOC TONGEREN
Competitie02/03/2019 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - THUISMAKERS INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP
Competitie09/03/2019 20:30Gem. Sporthal, AsJARACO AS - Dames A
Competitie10/03/2019 18:00O8Dames E - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
Competitie16/03/2019 12:00O8Scholieren A - DYNACO LEDE
Competitie16/03/2019 16:00O8Dames D - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C
Competitie16/03/2019 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
Competitie17/03/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
Competitie17/03/2019 18:00O8Dames C - VC KALKEN A
Competitie17/03/2019 18:00O8Dames E - VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B
Competitie23/03/2019 18:30H1MADAVOC HAMME - Dames F
Competitie23/03/2019 19:00S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A - Dames D
Competitie23/03/2019 20:00B3JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE - Dames C
Competitie23/03/2019 20:30Sporthal Koornmolen, GooikGOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK - Dames B
Competitie24/03/2019 10:30G3MADAVOC HAMME - Scholieren A
Competitie30/03/2019 11:15Z9Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN - Scholieren B
Competitie30/03/2019 19:00L9SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A - Dames C
Competitie30/03/2019 20:00Sporthal Ter Biezen, BissegemBIDAVO BISSEGEM - Dames B
Competitie31/03/2019 13:30D3JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM A - Scholieren A
Competitie31/03/2019 18:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE A - Dames D
Competitie06/04/2019 12:00O8Scholieren A - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie06/04/2019 16:00O8Dames D - VC KALKEN B
Competitie06/04/2019 16:00O8Dames F - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
Competitie06/04/2019 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Competitie07/04/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - VC OUDEGEM
Competitie07/04/2019 18:00O8Dames C - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Competitie13/04/2019 12:00O8Scholieren A - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie13/04/2019 16:00O8Dames D - BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
Competitie13/04/2019 16:00O8Dames F - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS D
Competitie14/04/2019 16:30O8Scholieren B - VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
Competitie14/04/2019 18:00O8Dames E - Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN B
Competitie14/04/2019 18:00O8Dames C - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A